Afdelingernes bestyrelser fra 2020
BADMINTON






Formand
Kim Kjær
Skolevej 24, Kollund
6340 Kruså
51 89 17 49

[email protected]
Næstformand
Casper Slot Andersen
Jaruplundvej 2, Bov
6330 Padborg
40 93 50 08

[email protected]
Kasserer Jeppe Nielsen Smedager 56 6340 Kruså 42 41 33 33
[email protected]







CRICKET





Formand
Shafi Naibkhail Kempestensvej 16, Bov 6330 Padborg 26 65 99 05
[email protected]
Næstformand Shekib Naibkhail
Kempestensvej 16, Bov 6330 Padborg 28 78 30 86
[email protected]
Kasserer Folke Kryger Kalveknækket 15, Kollund 6340 Kruså 21 75 86 44 74 67 86 44 [email protected]







ESPORT





Formand Martin Mammen Skovglimt 30 6340 Kruså 20 90 26 85
[email protected]
Næstformand Steffen Ebbesen Ved Gruben 22 6340 Kruså 28 76 60 75
[email protected]
Kasserer Annika Hansen Hanvedsgade 33, Bov 6330 Padborg 40 36 26 63
[email protected]







FODBOLD





Formand Frank Tjietje
Jaruplundvej 23, Bov
6330 Padborg
40 64 76 47 74 67 53 47 [email protected]
Næstformand Jacob Hytting Nygade 16A 6330 Padborg 24 29 30 44
[email protected]
Kasserer Birgitte Liljegren Hanvedsgade 26, Bov 6330 Padborg 40 98 56 05
[email protected]







GYMNASTIK





Formand
Bitten Tamberg Haase
Kejsergade, Bov
6330 Padborg
22 44 90 78

[email protected]
Næstformand Michael MadsenCentrumgaden 17, Bov
Centrumgaden 17, Bov
6330 Padborg 61 20 05 94
[email protected]
Kasserer Rebecca Madsen Kalvehaven 9 6330 Padborg

[email protected]







HÅNDBOLD





Formand Anja Mie Karschulin
Vandværksvej 3. Holbøl
6340 Kruså
23 73 10 84

[email protected]
Næstformand Daniel Jessen


60 22 36 09

[email protected]
Kasserer Marie Hesse
Tunneldal 25
6330 Padborg
24 42 14 81

[email protected]







LØB/MOTION





Formand Bo Thomsen
Grydehøjvej 24, Bov
6330 Padborg
23 62 49 34

[email protected]
Næstformand Morten Allerelli
Jägerweg 5
Flensburg
29 92 77 77

[email protected]
Kasserer Ina Kramer
Ellundvej 4, Bov
6330 Padborg

74 67 26 01
[email protected]
GRÆNSELØBET Betina Jessen
Skovvej 18D 6330 Kruså 20 67 83 83
[email protected]
PETANQUE
Formand Herbert Johansen
Vikingvej 20 6330 Padborg 40 68 20 26 74 67 20 26 [email protected]
Næstformand & Kasserer
Birthe Jørgensen
Vikingvej 2 6330 Padborg 60 73 20 41 [email protected]
SVØMNING
Formand
Rikke Larsen
Skovvej 11 6340 Kruså 74 67 81 21 [email protected]
Næstformand Karina Helledie Vandkrog
Westerheide 35 D-24980 Schafflund 0049 15175087949 fam.vand,[email protected]
Kasserer Mette B. Petersen
Kummelfort 17, Kollund
6340 Kruså 74 67 00 44 [email protected]
TENNIS
Formand John Kulby
Kirkeforte 20, Frøslev 6330 Padborg 22 40 23 62 74 67 23 62 [email protected]
Næstformand Bent Nielsen
Lindholmvej 28 6330 Padborg 28 94 05 37 [email protected]
Kasserer Birte Moshage
Birkevej 14 6330 Padborg 20 67 32 94 [email protected]